« All Events
OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019
28 October 2019 - 1 November 2019
OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - Group A
Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
28.10.2019.
15:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
American Samoa |
0 : 9 |
New Zealand |
|
Match 2
28.10.2019.
19:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Vanuatu |
1 : 11 |
New Caledonia |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 3
29.10.2019.
17:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
New Zealand |
8 : 1 |
Vanuatu |
|
Match 4
29.10.2019.
19:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
American Samoa |
0 : 9 |
New Caledonia |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 5
30.10.2019.
15:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Vanuatu |
10 : 3 |
American Samoa |
|
Match 6
30.10.2019.
19:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
New Zealand |
4 : 2 |
New Caledonia |
|
# |
Club |
Tot |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
G+ |
G- |
GD |
Pt |
1 |
New Zealand |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
3 |
18 |
9 |
2 |
New Caledonia |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
5 |
17 |
6 |
3 |
Vanuatu |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
22 |
-10 |
3 |
4 |
American Samoa |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
28 |
-25 |
0 |
6 Goals |
Dylan MANICKUM (New Zealand)
|
5 Goals |
Micky MALIVUK (New Zealand)
|
4 Goals |
Aser XUMA (New Caledonia), Jean-Philippe SELE (New Caledonia), Sandy MESAU (Vanuatu)
|
3 Goals |
Christ PEI (New Caledonia), Timothee DELAUNAY (New Caledonia)
|
2 Goals |
Cedrick Kone Noel HUMUNI (New Caledonia), Eric SAIHULIWA (New Caledonia), James NAMULI (New Caledonia), Jordan DITFORT (New Zealand), Josh MARGETTS (New Zealand), Pierre ALICK (Vanuatu), Ronaldo WILKINS (Vanuatu), Stephen ASHBY-PECKHAM (New Zealand)
|
1 Goal |
Austin KALEOPA (American Samoa), Azariah SOROMON (Vanuatu), Ben HUNGAI (Vanuatu), Brayden LISSINGTON (New Zealand), Charlie VANO (Vanuatu), Gabriel TAUMUA (American Samoa), Logan WISNEWSKI (New Zealand), Marvin EAKINS (New Zealand), Oban HAWKINS (New Zealand), Rhydley NAPAU (Vanuatu), Romain Marie Dominique GUITTON (New Caledonia), Takai POULI (American Samoa), Uge Ferdinand QENEGEIE (New Caledonia)
|
OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - Group B
Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
28.10.2019.
13:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Tonga |
2 : 13 |
Solomon Islands |
|
Match 2
28.10.2019.
17:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Fiji |
1 : 11 |
Tahiti |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 3
29.10.2019.
13:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Solomon Islands |
7 : 2 |
Tahiti |
|
Match 4
29.10.2019.
15:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Tonga |
2 : 9 |
Fiji |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 5
30.10.2019.
13:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Tahiti |
24 : 2 |
Tonga |
|
Match 6
30.10.2019.
17:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Solomon Islands |
4 : 1 |
Fiji |
|
# |
Club |
Tot |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
G+ |
G- |
GD |
Pt |
1 |
Solomon Islands |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
5 |
19 |
9 |
2 |
Tahiti |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
10 |
27 |
6 |
3 |
Fiji |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
3 |
4 |
Tonga |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
46 |
-40 |
0 |
6 Goals |
Olivier HIRIHIRI (Tahiti), Teaonui TEHAU (Tahiti)
|
4 Goals |
Antoine TAVE (Tahiti), Elliot RAGOMO (Solomon Islands), George STEVENSON (Solomon Islands), Jeffery BULE (Solomon Islands)
|
3 Goals |
Akareva RIARIA (Tahiti), Alvin HOU (Solomon Islands), Laulea TAUFA (Tonga), Tehaunui BARSINAS (Tahiti)
|
2 Goals |
Charlie OTAINAO (Solomon Islands), David AUTI (Tahiti), Filipe BARAVILALA (Fiji), Manasa LEVACI (Fiji), Raiamanu TETAUIRA (Tahiti), Setareki HUGHES (Fiji), Steeve WONG (Tahiti), Teiki TANATA (Tahiti), Teivarii KAIHA (Tahiti)
|
1 Goal |
Alvin RAY (Solomon Islands), Anish KHEM (Fiji), Arnold MAELUMA (Solomon Islands), Ateneo FEAO (Tonga), Bruce HUGHES (Fiji), Coleman MAKAU (Solomon Islands), Iosefo VEREVOU (Fiji), James EGETA (Solomon Islands), Marlon SIA (Solomon Islands), Shahil DAVE (Fiji), Sione AHO (Tonga), Soakai VEA (Tonga), Tevita WARANAIVALU (Fiji), Yann WONG (Tahiti)
|
OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - 5th - 8th Place Play-off
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 1
01.11.2019.
11:30
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Fiji |
6 : 2 |
American Samoa |
|
Match 2
01.11.2019.
14:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Vanuatu |
3 : 0 |
Tonga |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 3
02.11.2019.
11:30
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Tonga |
0 : 3 |
American Samoa |
|
Match 4
02.11.2019.
14:00
Salle omnisports L'Arène du Sud Païta
|
Vanuatu |
4 : 6 |
Fiji |
|
# |
Club |
Tot |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
G+ |
G- |
GD |
Pt |
1 |
Fiji |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
3A v 4B Loser |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3A v 4B Winner |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3B v 4A - Loser |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3B v 4A - Winner |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Tonga |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Vanuatu |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
0 |
8 |
American Samoa |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
5 Goals |
Iosefo VEREVOU (Fiji)
|
2 Goals |
Anish KHEM (Fiji)
|
1 Goal |
Austin KALEOPA (American Samoa), Ben HUNGAI (Vanuatu), David KALO (Vanuatu), Filipe BARAVILALA (Fiji), Kaliova TIVULU (Fiji), Kevin DONALD (Vanuatu), Rhydley NAPAU (Vanuatu), Shahil DAVE (Fiji), Ueli TUALAULELEI (American Samoa)
|